877-992-6311

  Crawford Law

A Full Service Law Firm 


32-1-20
Wilden H. Davis
160 East Seventh Street
Second Floor
Chester, PA 19013
phone: 610-876-2151
fax: 610-874-7864
160 East Seventh Street Chester PA 19013
32-1-21
Dawn L. Vann
160 East Seventh Street
Second Floor
Chester, PA 19013
phone: 610-874-7180
fax: 610-874-7864
160 East Seventh Street Chester, PA 19013

32-1-22
Spencer B. Seaton
160 East Seventh Street
Second Floor
Chester, PA 19013
phone: 610-874-1790
fax: 610-874-7864
160 East Seventh Street, Chester PA 19013
32-1-23
Gregory J. Loftus
100 Clifton Avenue
Collingdale, PA 19023
phone: 610-534-3443
fax: 610-534-5978
100 Clifton Avenue Collingdale PA 19023
32-1-24
Robert M. D'Agostino
796 Parkway Blvd.
Broomall, PA 19008
phone: 610-338-2250
fax: 610-338-2253
796 Parkway Blvd. Broomall PA 19008

32-1-25
Robert R. Burke
Suites 103 & 105
525 West Chester Pike
Havertown, PA 19083
phone: 610-449-8250
fax: 610-789-9167
525 West Chester Pike Havertown PA 19083
32-1-27
David Hamilton Lang
4655 West Chester Pike
Newtown Square, PA 19073
phone: 610-356-7430
fax: 610-356-0692
4655 West Chester Pike Newtown Square PA 19073

32-1-28
Deborah A. Krull
349 West Baltimore Avenue
PO Box 97
Media, PA 19063
phone: 610-566-0872
fax: 610-566-2732
349 West Baltimore Avenue Media PA 19063
32-1-30
Vincent D. Gallagher
Ridley Township Municipal Building
100 East MacDade Blvd.
Folsom, PA 19033
phone: 610-532-0320
fax: 610-532-0953
100 East MacDade Blvd. Folsom, PA 19033
32-1-31
Philip S. Turner
1201 Haverford Road
Crum Lynne, PA 19022
phone: 610-833-2581
fax: 610-833-2651
1201 Haverford Road Crum Lynne PA 19022
32-1-32
Andrea E. Puppio
56 Powell Road
Springfield, PA 19064
phone: 610-543-2366
fax: 610-543-1920
56 Powell Road Springfield PA 19064
32-1-33
Harry J. Karapalides
Barclay Square Building
1550 Garrett Road
Upper Darby, PA 19082
phone: 610-626-6900
fax: 610-622-2751
1550 Garrett Road Upper Darby PA 19082

32-1-34
Robert J. Radano
Barclay Square Building
1550 Garrett Road
Upper Darby, PA 19082
phone: 610-626-6900
fax: 610-622-2751
1550 Garrett Road Upper Darby PA 19082

32-1-35
Ann Berardocco
Barclay Square Building
1550 Garrett Road
Upper Darby, PA 19082
phone: 610-626-6900
fax: 610-622-2751
1550 Garrett Road Upper Darby PA 19082
32-1-36
David R. Griffin
526 West Ridge Road
Linwood, PA 19061
phone: 610-859-9748
fax: 610-859-9751
526 West Ridge Road Linwood, PA 19061
32-2-37
Leonard V. Tenaglia
150 South MacDade Boulevard
Suite E
Darby, PA 19023
phone: 610-534-3504
fax: 610-534-0714
150 South MacDade Boulevard Darby PA 19023
32-2-38
Diane M. Holefelder
Riddle Valley Industrial Park
1 New Road
Aston, PA 19014
phone: 610-558-3520
fax: 610-558-3528
1 New Road Aston PA 19014
32-2-39
C. Walter McCray
Brookhaven Municipal Building
2 Cambridge Road
Suite 300
Brookhaven, PA 19015
phone: 610-874-8178
fax: 610-874-7893
2 Cambridge Road Brookhaven, PA 19015
32-2-40
Steven A. Sandone
11 Bartram Avenue
Glenolden, PA 19036
phone: 610-583-6646
fax: 610-583-1197
11 Bartram Avenue Glenolden PA 19036
32-2-42
Peter P. Tozer
36 East Boon Avenue
Glenolden, PA 19036
phone: 610-583-6647
fax: 610-583-0386
36 East Boon Avenue Glenolden PA 19036
32-2-43
Leon Hunter
4655 West Chester Pike
Newtown Square, PA 19073
phone: 610-356-2997
fax: 610-356-0692
4655 West Chester Pike Newtown Square PA 19073
32-2-44
Jack D. Lippart
1028 Lincoln Avenue
Prospect Park, PA 19076
phone: 610-534-5627
fax: 610-534-5610
1028 Lincoln Avenue Prospect Park PA 19076
32-2-46
Nicholas S. Lippincott
939 North Providence Road
Media, PA 19063
phone: 610-566-3495
fax: 610-566-7016
939 North Providence Road Media PA 19063
32-2-47
Will Keith Williams
536 Church Lane
Yeadon, PA 19050
phone: 610-259-8848
fax: 610-259-8920
536 Church Lane Yeadon PA 19050
32-2-48
Walter A. Strohl
27 South Pennell Road
PO Box 93
Lima, PA 19037
phone: 610-565-4110
fax: 610-565-1640
27 South Pennell Road Lima PA 19037
32-2-49
Wendy B. Roberts
485 Baltimore Pike
Glen Mills, PA 19342
phone: 610-558-3605
fax: 610-558-3618
485 Baltimore Pike Glen Mills PA 19342
32-2-51
Christopher R. Mattox
Barclay Square Building
1550 Garrett Road
Upper Darby, PA 19082
phone: 610-626-6900
fax: 610-622-2751
1550 Garrett Road Upper Darby PA 19082
32-2-52
Kelly A. Micozzie-Aguirre
409 Ashland Avenue
Suite 1
Secane, PA 19018
phone: 610-622-8102
fax: 610-622-8105
409 Ashland Avenue Secane PA 19018
32-2-53
Elisa C. Lacianca
Suites 103 & 105
525 West Chester Pike
Havertown, PA 19083
phone: 610-449-5189
fax: 610-789-9167
525 West Chester Pike Havertown PA 19083
32-2-54
James J. Merkins
56 Powell Road
Springfield, PA 19064
phone: 610-690-7668
fax: 610-543-1920
56 Powell Road Springfield PA 19064